NAME
TIME
1
Kevin Closson  (Top Male - Course record)
4:47:47
2
Matthew McArthur
5:01:50
3
Christopher Melling
5:07:45
4
Tom Grant
5:31:20
5
Chris Stallman
5:34:49
6
Andrew Pipkin
5:52:31
7
John York
5:56:59
8
Ryn Morrison (Top Female)
6:08:47
9
Todd Smallwood
6:12:55
10
Bekkie Wright
6:14:21
11
Joseph Poliquin
6:14:22
12
Jason LeDoyen
6:24:18
13
Michael LeDoyen
6:24:19
14
Michele Smith-Harden
6:27:40
15
Cory Jordan
6:31:51
16
Austin Brackney
6:41:35
17
Sherry Celesia
6:53:58
18
Sarah Thompson
7:11:14
19
Heather Poast
7:11:15
20
ReBecca Neeley
7:11:15
21
Adam Jordan
7:16:13
22
Dona Poole
7:21:14
23
Chad Griffith
7:21:37
24
Roxana Lewis
7:30:55
25
Donna Jacobs
7:31:11
26
Joe Bullis
7:46:25
27
Erik Bensten**
8:02:20
28
Ann Stern
DNS
29
Ross Williams
DNS
30
David Ramirez
DNS
31
Devin Sandoval
DNS
32
Scott Ngeonjuklin
DNS
33
Meghan Curran
DNS
34
Thomas Curran
DNS
35
Jamie Springer
DNS
     
5 MAY 2012
OVERALL PLACE   M/F
** FINISHED, EXCEEDED 8 HOUR TIME CUT OFF
DNF = DID NOT FINISH
DNS = DID NOT START
1. Joseph Raines               4:19:29
2. Kevin Closson                   4:23:39
3. Jessica Witter                4:23:49
4. Joshua Cohoon                4:44:28
5. Jeffrey Wales                    4:50:20
6. Bryan Staffey                    4:52:10
7. Jenna Koenigshofer          4:56:14
8. Tom Grant                        5:02:58
9. Eric Dougherty                  5:07:54
10. Andrew Pipkin                 5:10:06
11. Rob Mitchell                    5:12:27
12. Gavin Jaco                      5:14:28
13. Andy Garza                     5:16:35
14. Rachel Johnson               5:17:26
15. Nora Hannapel                5:19:05
16. Hector Marin                    5:25:06
17. Chuck Parker                  5:27:08
18. Robert White Jr               5:28:54
19. Chad Griffith                    5:31:42
20. Michele Smith-Harden      5:41:31
21. Todd Smallwood              5:42:18
22. Heather Poast                  5:47:37
23. John Kalka                       5:51:30
24. Jason Ledoyen                5:52:13
25. Veronica Carreon            5:55:16
26. Nathan Liang                   5:55:54
27. Mike Spoon                      5:55:58
28. Steve Bauman                 5:56:00
29. Heather Ekstrom              5:58:13
30. Chad Henderson             6:08:13
31. Brad Mitchell                    6:09:43
32. Will Guidi                         6:14:00
33. Jeff Robinette                  6:18:28
34. Will Saake                       6:18:53
35. Daniel Vaughn                6:23:38
36. Seyed-Hassan Mousavi  6:25:40
37. Matthew Smith                 6:32:14
38. Sarah Thompson             6:34:07
39. Kathy Farmer                   6:34:42
40. Shalisa Davis                   6:34:43
41. Laura Orlowski                6:41:32
42. Laura Kohtala                 6:44:17
43. Michael Ivy                     6:44:19
44. Carlos Gomez                 6:53:20
45. Rebecca Neeley             6:56:23
46. Bernadette Lack              7:06:55
47. Nicolas Donges               7:08:22
48. Mark Breeder                  7:10:41

DNS  Ryn Morrison
DNS Chris Knaff
DNS Donna Jacobs
DNS Michael Ledoyen
DNS Matthew Mcarthur
DNS Eric Herman
DNS Priya Krishnan
DNS John York
DNS Glen Gibson
DNS Russell Lentz

DNF Joe Bullis
DNF Andy Wilson
4 MAY 2013
Overall Place M/F
Top Male

Top Female